Eventos

Friday

12

June

Friday, 12 June

Vaquero & Clavero

Sala Zentral, Pamplona (Navarra)

Saturday

13

June

Saturday, 13 June

Vaquero & Clavero

Sala Andén 56, Burgos

Friday

4

September

Friday, 4 September

MORODO & Okoumé Lions

Sala Zentral, Pamplona Iruña

Saturday

12

September

Saturday, 12 September

Martita de Graná

Teatro Félix Petite, Vitoria Gasteiz

Sunday

13

September

Sunday, 13 September

Martita de Graná Sesión 17:00h

Bilbo Rock, Bilbao (Bizkaia)

Sunday

13

September

Sunday, 13 September

Martita de Graná

Bilbo Rock, Bilbao (Bizkaia)

Saturday

26

September

Saturday, 26 September

Immaculate Fools

Sala Porta Caeli, Valladolid

Saturday

26

September

Saturday, 26 September

Castella & Grison "Por fin juntos"

Teatro Albéniz, Gijón

Sunday

27

September

Sunday, 27 September

Castella & Grison "Por fin juntos"

Espacio Las Armas, Zaragoza

Friday

2

October

Friday, 2 October

Immaculate Fools

Sala Potemkim, Salamanca

Saturday

3

October

Saturday, 3 October

Immaculate Fools

Doka Kafe Antzokia, Donosti

Saturday

17

October

Sala Cool Stage, Madrid

Saturday

17

October

Saturday, 17 October

MORODO & Okoumé Lions

Sala Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria-Gasteiz

Friday

23

October

Sala Norma, Logroño

Saturday

24

October

Saturday, 24 October

Messura "Animal Tour"

Sala Azkena, Bilbao

Saturday

24

October

Sala Kubik, Vitoria

Friday

30

October

Sala Kubik, Vitoria Gasteiz

Saturday

31

October

Teatro Félix Petite (Centro Cívico), Vitoria-Gasteiz

Saturday

31

October

Saturday, 31 October

Castella & Grison "Por fin juntos"

Sala Norma, Logroño

Sunday

1

November

Sala Andén 56, Burgos

Friday

6

November

Kafe Antzoki Bilbao, Bilbao

Saturday

7

November

Sala Zentral, Pamplona (Navarra)

Sunday

8

November

Sunday, 8 November

Toni Moog Fortnique 17:00h

Bilbo Rock, Bilbao (Bizkaia)

Sunday

8

November

Sunday, 8 November

Toni Moog Fortnique 19:30h

Bilbo Rock, Bilbao (Bizkaia)

Friday

13

November

Sala Stage Live, Bilbao

Friday

13

November

Sala Bikini, Barcelona

Friday

13

November

Friday, 13 November

Los Chichos

Sala Kubik, Vitoria Gasteiz

Saturday

14

November

Saturday, 14 November

Trallery + Tyrant

Sala Stage Live, Bilbao (Bizkaia)

Saturday

14

November

Saturday, 14 November

Los Chichos

Doka Kafe Antzokia, Donostia

Sunday

15

November

Sunday, 15 November

Toni Moog Fortnique

Sala Zentral, Pamplona Iruña

Friday

27

November

Friday, 27 November

Immaculate Fools

Sala Biribay, Logroño

Sunday

29

November

Sunday, 29 November

Nacho García "Estoy Mayor"

Bilbo Rock, Bilbao (Bizkaia)

Friday

4

December

Friday, 4 December

Immaculate Fools

Sala Zentral, Pamplona Iruña

Friday

4

December

Friday, 4 December

Hard Gz "Guezeta Tour"

Sala Kubik, Vitoria Gasteiz

Saturday

5

December

Saturday, 5 December

Immaculate Fools

Sala Acapulco (Casino de Asturias), Gijón

Friday

11

December

Auditorio Feria de Valladolid, Valladolid

Saturday

12

December

Saturday, 12 December

Castella & Grison "Por fin juntos"

Sala Stage Live, Bilbao (Bizkaia)

Sunday

13

December

Sala Potemkim, Salamanca

2021

19

February

Friday, 19 February

Mamá Ladilla No Estaba MuerTOUR

Doka Kafe Antzokia, Donostia

2021

20

February

Saturday, 20 February

Mamá Ladilla "No estaba muerTOUR"

Sala Azkena, Bilbao

2021

27

February

Saturday, 27 February

+dMANÁ Energía Positiva Tour 2021

Doka Kafe Antzokia, Donostia

2021

17

April

Saturday, 17 April

Dollar Selmouni & Kvinz

Santana 27 / Fever, Bilbao, Vizcaya


Vitamin Producciones en Instagram Vitamin Producciones en Facebook Vitamin Producciones en Twitter


 

We use cookies, both own and from third parties, to offer our services and to collect statistical information. By accessing "www.musikazepro.com" you accept its installation and use in the terms specified on our cookies policy.